Menu title
This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.
Your headline
Image caption appears here
$49.00
Add your deal, information or promotional text
Christmas Gifts for Dogs
We all know that Christmas is much better with a four-legged friend by your side! At Teddy Maximus, our Christmas gifts for dogs are designed to make the festive season extra special, from luxury dog carriers for adventures together to cosy personalised dog blankets for snuggling up by the tree.
Browse dog Christmas presents and stocking fillers for dogs, all designed to make them feel truly spoilt. Order early, so Santa Paws can deliver in time!
Pink Sheltie Luxury Dog Harness
from CHF 57.00Pink Sheltie Plaid Neckerchief
from CHF 23.00Silver Grey Personalised Fleece Luxury Dog Blanket
CHF 33.00The 'Queen Bee' Dusky Pink Luxury Dog Carrier
from CHF 315.00'The Queen Bee' Dusky Pink Luxury Dog Harness
CHF 44.00 CHF 60.00The Teddy Cappuccino Bouclé Dog Carrier
from CHF 179.00'The Richmond' Softgrain Oops! Bag
CHF 23.00The Teddy Cappuccino Bouclé Nest Dog Bed
CHF 141.00Hector the Hedgehog Squeeky Dog Toy
from CHF 15.00The Teddy Cappuccino Bouclé Luxury Dog Harness
from CHF 49.00The Teddy Cappuccino Bouclé Rectangle Dog Bed
CHF 101.00The Teddy Vanilla Latte Bouclé Dog Carrier
from CHF 179.00Oakley The Owl Rope Dog Toy
from CHF 15.00The Teddy Olive Matcha Bouclé Dog Carrier
from CHF 191.00The Explorer NEW! Olive Poo Bag Holder
CHF 17.00The Explorer Cosy Quilted Luxury Dog Coat
CHF 51.00Strawberry Thief Adjustable Luxury Dog Carrier
from CHF 168.00 CHF 225.00The Cambridge Dog Bow Tie
CHF 18.00The Cambridge Dog Neckerchief
from CHF 13.00 CHF 27.00The Cambridge Luxury Dog Harness
from CHF 29.00 CHF 50.00The Teddy Café Latte Sherpa Dog Carrier
from CHF 179.00The Teddy Café Latte Sherpa Fleece Dog Harness
CHF 50.00The Teddy Café Latte Sherpa Nest Bed
CHF 141.00Sand Sheltie Plaid Neckerchief
from CHF 23.00Rose Gold Oops! Bag
CHF 13.00 CHF 24.00The Richmond Rectangle Slumber bed
CHF 74.00 CHF 101.00The Teddy Vanilla Latte Bouclé Nest Dog Bed
CHF 141.00The Teddy Vanilla Latte Bouclé Luxury Dog Harness
from CHF 49.00Hattie the Hedgehog Squeeky Dog Toy
from CHF 15.00The Teddy Vanilla Latte Bouclé Rectangle Dog Bed
CHF 101.00NEW! 'The Explorer' Olive Luxury Dog Walking Bag
CHF 57.00 CHF 89.00NEW! The Explorer Luxury Olive Rope Dog Lead
CHF 46.00The Explorer NEW! Non Pull Multi-Point Dog Harness
CHF 51.00The Explorer NEW! Wipeproof Dog Lead
CHF 44.00Explorer Olive Buckle Dog Harness
CHF 33.00 CHF 41.00The Explorer NEW! Olive Dog Bow Tie
CHF 16.00The Explorer NEW! Weatherproof Dog Collar
CHF 23.00 CHF 29.00The Teddy Olive Matcha Bouclé Luxury Dog Harness
from CHF 49.00Sammy the Squirrel Squeeky Dog Toy
from CHF 15.00NEW! The Burford Navy Quilted Dog Harness
from CHF 50.00Cotswold Blue Plaid Bow Tie
CHF 18.00Soft Silver Oops! Bag
CHF 13.00 CHF 24.00Cotswold Blue Plaid Neckerchief
from CHF 23.00Cotswold Blue Luxury Dog Harness
from CHF 48.00Liberty 'London' Slumber Nest Luxury Oval Dog Bed
CHF 145.00Enrichment Mat Licky Slow Feeder for Dogs - Flowers
CHF 11.00Everyone deserves to feel spoilt at Christmas, especially our furry friends. Explore our Christmas collection, from beautifully crafted dog carriers and walking bags to dog bow ties and neckerchiefs made for those heartwarming festive family photos. At Teddy Maximus, there’s something for every pup. Add a personal touch with a personalised dog blanket or harness made just for them.
Don’t forget the little extras! Dog toys and lick mats make pawfect stocking fillers for dogs of every size.
At Teddy Maximus, we believe that the best Christmas gifts for dogs are presents that last beyond Boxing Day! A dog carrier means adventures together all year round, while a cosy dog bed is perfect for snoozing through the festive season.
Dog toys, lick mats, bow tiesand neckerchiefs are all small, fun gifts that your four-legged friend can enjoy, and they fit a stocking inside nicely.
Absolutely! Teddy Maximus offers personalised dog blankets, harnesses and neckerchiefs with your dog’s name on.
As early as possible, especially for personalised items, which take extra time. Check our delivery & returns page for more information.